004 Outbound
Inbound
Harborne to Merry Hill
via Quinton & Halesowen

You are now viewing Service 004 outbound (change direction)

Timetable valid until Saturday 30th September 2017

Service No004004004004004004004004004004004004004004004
Harborne, The Green Man   0824085509250955105511251155125513251355 1455
Harborne, War Lane 073508020832090209321002110211321202130213321402 1502
Court Oak, West Boulevard 074108100838091009401010111011401210131013401410 1510
Worlds End, Gorsy Road 074308150840091509451015111511451215131513451415 1515
Quinton Church 074808200845092009501020112011501220132013501420 1520
Hurst Green, Long Lane 075208250849092509551025112511551225132513551425 1525
Halesowen Bus Station073008000835090009351005103511351205123513351405143515051535
Short Cross, Alexandra Road073408040838 0938100810381138120812381338 143815081538
Netherend, The Forge074208120846 0946101610461146121612461346 144615161546
Merry Hill Centre Bus Station075008200853 0953102310531153122312531353 145315231553
Service No004004004004
Harborne, The Green Man1555162516551755
Harborne, War Lane1602163217021802
Court Oak, West Boulevard1610164017101810
Worlds End, Gorsy Road1615164517151815
Quinton Church1620165017201820
Hurst Green, Long Lane1625165517251825
Halesowen Bus Station1635170517351835
Short Cross, Alexandra Road163817081738 
Netherend, The Forge164617161746 
Merry Hill Centre Bus Station165317231753 

There are currently no disruptions affecting this service.