142 Outbound
Inbound
Stourbridge to Halesowen
via Hasbury

You are now viewing Service 142 outbound (change direction)

Service No142142142142142
Stourbridge Bus Station18501950205021502250
Stourbridge Junction, Brook Road18531953205321532253
Pedmore, Queensway / Walker Avenue18581958205821582258
Clent View Road19032003210322032303
Hasbury, Witley Avenue19082008210822082308
Halesowen Bus Station19152015211522152315

There are currently no disruptions affecting this service.