You are now viewing Service 70 outbound (change direction)

Timetable valid until Friday 20th October 2017

Service No70707070
Bloxwich, W'ton Road1943204321432243
Dudley Fields, Central Dr/Chase Rd1948204821482248
Cavendish Road1955205521552255
Reedswood, Sainsbury's1959205921592259
Walsall, Bus Station2007210722072307

There are currently no disruptions affecting this service.